SANTOS 3-0 U.A.N.L | Primera División de México |
MONTERREY 1-1 PACHUCA | Primera División de México |
COLÓN DE SANTA FE 1-0 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS | Primera División de Argentina |
ATLETICO RAFAELA 3-2 ESTUDIANTES LA PLATA | Primera División de Argentina |
VÉLEZ SARSFIELD 0-0 LANÚS | Primera División de Argentina |
RACING CLUB 1-0 SAN MARTÍN DE SAN JUAN | Primera División de Argentina |
MALLORCA 1-0 REAL ZARAGOZA | Primera División de España |
SPORTING GIJON 2-1 RAYO VALLECANO | Primera División de España |
BARCELONA 1-2 REAL MADRID | Primera División de España |
SEVILLA FC 1-1 LEVANTE | Primera División de España |
ARSENAL 0-0 CHELSEA | Premiership de Inglaterra |
ASTON VILLA 0-0 SUNDERLAND | Premiership de Inglaterra |
BLACKBURN ROVERS 2-0 NORWICH CITY | Premiership de Inglaterra |
BOLTON WANDERERS 1-1 SWANSEA CITY | Premiership de Inglaterra |
FULHAM 2-1 WIGAN ATHLETIC | Premiership de Inglaterra |
NEWCASTLE UNITED 3-0 STOKE CITY | Premiership de Inglaterra |
QUEENS PARK RANGERS 1-0 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR | Premiership de Inglaterra |
CHIEVO VERONA 0-0 UDINESE | Serie A de Italia |
PARMA 3-0 CAGLIARI | Serie A de Italia |
CATANIA 2-0 ATALANTA | Serie A de Italia |
NAPOLI 2-0 NOVARA | Serie A de Italia |
TORONTO FC 2-3 CHICAGO | Major League Soccer de EE.UU. |
COLUMBUS 2-2 HOUSTON | Major League Soccer de EE.UU. |
COLORADO 1-2 LOS ANGELES | Major League Soccer de EE.UU. |
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 1-0 DALLAS | Major League Soccer de EE.UU. |
CHIVAS USA 0-1 PHILADELPHIA UNION | Major League Soccer de EE.UU. |
PORTLAND TIMBERS 1-0 KANSAS CITY | Major League Soccer de EE.UU. |
SAN JOSE 3-1 REAL SALT LAKE | Major League Soccer de EE.UU. |
ENVIGADO 1-0 REAL CARTAGENA | Fútbol Profesional Colombiano |
PATRIOTAS F.C. 1-0 ONCE CALDAS | Fútbol Profesional Colombiano |
ATLÉTICO JUNIOR 1-2 DEPORTES TOLIMA | Fútbol Profesional Colombiano |
DEPORTES QUINDÍO 2-1 ITAGÜÍ | Fútbol Profesional Colombiano |
O'HIGGINS 5-0 PALESTINO | Primera División de Chile |
MUNICIPAL IQUIQUE 3-3 UNIÓN LA CALERA | Primera División de Chile |
SANTIAGO WANDERERS 2-2 UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA | Primera División de Chile |
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCIÓN 1-1 HUACHIPATO | Primera División de Chile |
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 3-0 LA SERENA | Primera División de Chile |
RACING (U) 0-1 DANUBIO F.C. | Primera División de Uruguay |
RENTISTAS 2-3 NACIONAL DE MONTEVIDEO | Primera División de Uruguay |
OLIMPIA 3-3 CERRO PORTEÑO DE FRANCO | Primera División de Paraguay |
INTI GAS DEPORTES 3-0 ALIANZA LIMA | Primera Profesional de Perú |
COBRESOL 1-2 SAN MARTIN | Primera Profesional de Perú |
SPORT BOYS 0-0 REAL GARCILASO | Primera Profesional de Perú |
UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES 2-1 LEÓN DE HUÁNUCO | Primera Profesional de Perú |
INDEPENDIENTE TERÁN 4-1 TEC. UNIVERSITARIO | Primera A de Ecuador |
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE 2-1 LA PAZ | Liga Profesional Boliviana |
REAL ESPOR 1-1 ARAGUA | Primera División de Venezuela |
BANGÚ 2-4 BOTAFOGO | Futebol Brasileiro |
GREMIO 1-0 ULBRA | Futebol Brasileiro |
SÃO PAULO 4-1 BRAGANTINO | Futebol Brasileiro |
JUVENTUD RETALTECA 1-4 MARQUENSE | Liga Nacional de Guatemala |
PENAROL 3-0 HEREDIA | Liga Nacional de Guatemala |
COLOGNE 1-1 VFB STUTTGART | Bundesliga de Alemania |
HERTHA BERLIN 1-2 KAISERSLAUTERN | Bundesliga de Alemania |
NURNBERG 1-1 HAMBURG SV | Bundesliga de Alemania |
TSG HOFFENHEIM 0-1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN | Bundesliga de Alemania |
WERDER BREMEN 1-2 BAYERN MUNICH | Bundesliga de Alemania |
BORUSSIA DORTMUND 2-0 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH | Bundesliga de Alemania |
BREST 0-1 STADE RENNES | Ligue 1 de Francia |
CAEN 1-4 ST ETIENNE | Ligue 1 de Francia |
DIJON FCO 0-2 LILLE | Ligue 1 de Francia |
EVIAN THONON GAILLARD 2-1 TOULOUSE | Ligue 1 de Francia |
MONTPELLIER 1-0 VALENCIENNES | Ligue 1 de Francia |
NICE 1-0 AJ AUXERRE | Ligue 1 de Francia |
BORDEAUX 2-1 MARSEILLE | Ligue 1 de Francia |
HEERENVEEN 1-1 VITESSE ARNHEM | Eredivisie de Holanda |
DE GRAAFSCHAP 2-3 SC HERACLES ALMELO | Eredivisie de Holanda |
RKC WAALWIJK 0-2 FC UTRECHT | Eredivisie de Holanda |
EXCELSIOR 0-1 TWENTE ENSCHEDE | Eredivisie de Holanda |
BENFICA 4-1 MARITIMO | bwin Liga de Portugal |
GUIMARAES 3-2 UNIAO LEIRIA | bwin Liga de Portugal |
FC PORTO 3-0 BEIRA MAR | bwin Liga de Portugal |
MÉRIDA 1-1 CORRECAMINOS | México Liga de Ascenso |
NECAXA 0-0 UNIV. DE GUADALAJARA | México Liga de Ascenso |
ROSARIO CENTRAL 1-0 DEPORTIVO MERLO | Nacional B de Argentina |
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 1-0 BOCA UNIDOS | Nacional B de Argentina |
ATLANTA 0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE JUJUY | Nacional B de Argentina |
RIVER PLATE 1-0 INSTITUTO DE CÓRDOBA | Nacional B de Argentina |
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1-2 BROWN DE ADROGUÉ | Primera División B de Argentina |
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO 1-2 ESTUDIANTES DE BUENOS AIRES | Primera División B de Argentina |
SAN CARLOS 0-2 ACASSUSO | Primera División B de Argentina |
ALMAGRO 1-0 NUEVA CHICAGO | Primera División B de Argentina |
DOCK SUD 1-0 TALLERES DE REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA | Primera División C de Argentina |
EL PORVENIR 0-0 LINIERS | Primera División C de Argentina |
FC URQUIZA 1-0 SOCIAL ESPAÑOL | Primera División C de Argentina |
LUJÁN 3-0 CADU | Primera División C de Argentina |
SACACHISPAS 0-0 L.N. ALEM | Primera División C de Argentina |
CENTRAL CÓRDOBA DE ROSARIO 0-0 EXCURSIONISTAS | Primera División C de Argentina |
MUÑIZ 0-1 BARRACAS BOLIVAR | Primera División D de Argentina |
BARRANQUILLA F.C. 2-1 ATLÉTICO BUCARAMANGA | Colombia Segunda División |
BOGOTÁ F.C. 1-3 CORTULUÁ | Colombia Segunda División |
FORTALEZA FC 2-1 ACADEMIA FC | Colombia Segunda División |
REAL SANTANDER 1-1 DEPORTIVO PEREIRA | Colombia Segunda División |
VALLEDUPAR F.C. 1-1 ALIANZA PETROLERA | Colombia Segunda División |
DEPORTIVO RIONEGRO 2-0 EXPRESO ROJO | Colombia Segunda División |
FK AMKAR PERM' 1-0 SPARTAK NALCHIK | Russian Premier League |
VOLGA NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2-0 FK TOM' TOMSK | Russian Premier League |
DINAMO MOSCOW 1-0 CSKA MOSCOW | Russian Premier League |
KUBAN KRASNODAR 2-2 ZENIT ST PETERSBURG | Russian Premier League |
ST JOHNSTONE 0-2 DUNDEE UNITED | Premier League de Escocia |
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN 0-3 RANGERS | Premier League de Escocia |
INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE 0-2 ABERDEEN | Premier League de Escocia |
ST MIRREN 4-4 DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC | Premier League de Escocia |
SILVER STARS 0-1 FREE STATE STARS | Castle Premiership de Sudáfrica |
GOLDEN ARROWS 3-1 JOMO COSMOS | Castle Premiership de Sudáfrica |
MARITZBURG UTD 1-0 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS | Castle Premiership de Sudáfrica |
ORLANDO PIRATES 0-0 BIDVEST WITS | Castle Premiership de Sudáfrica |
SUPERSPORT UNITED 2-1 AJAX CAPE TOWN | Castle Premiership de Sudáfrica |
FC CARTAGENA 1-1 ALMERIA | Segunda División de España |
RECREATIVO HUELVA 1-3 ALCOYANO | Segunda División de España |
AD ALCORCON 2-0 CORDOBA | Segunda División de España |
CD SABADELL 2-3 GIRONA | Segunda División de España |
GUADALAJARA 1-0 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA | Segunda División de España |
HERCULES 1-0 CELTA VIGO | Segunda División de España |
HUESCA 2-1 NUMANCIA | Segunda División de España |
XEREZ 2-0 LAS PALMAS | Segunda División de España |
CARDIFF CITY 1-1 LEEDS UNITED | División 1 de Inglaterra |
BLACKPOOL 4-0 BURNLEY | División 1 de Inglaterra |
BRIGHTON 1-1 BIRMINGHAM | División 1 de Inglaterra |
BRISTOL CITY 2-0 BARNSLEY | División 1 de Inglaterra |
COVENTRY CITY 0-2 DONCASTER ROVERS | División 1 de Inglaterra |
HULL CITY 2-1 NOTTINGHAM FOREST | División 1 de Inglaterra |
IPSWICH TOWN 0-3 MILLWALL | División 1 de Inglaterra |
PETERBOROUGH UNITED 2-2 WATFORD | División 1 de Inglaterra |
PORTSMOUTH 1-2 DERBY COUNTY | División 1 de Inglaterra |
READING 2-2 CRYSTAL PALACE | División 1 de Inglaterra |
MIDDLESBROUGH 2-1 SOUTHAMPTON | División 1 de Inglaterra |
ALBINOLEFFE 1-2 JUVE STABIA | Serie B de Italia |
ASCOLI 3-1 BRESCIA | Serie B de Italia |
BARI 0-0 TORINO | Serie B de Italia |
CROTONE 3-1 VERONA | Serie B de Italia |
EMPOLI 1-3 MODENA | Serie B de Italia |
NOCERINA 0-4 REGGINA | Serie B de Italia |
SASSUOLO 0-2 GUBBIO | Serie B de Italia |
VICENZA 1-1 SAMPDORIA | Serie B de Italia |
FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE 1-1 DYNAMO DRESDEN | 2. Bundesliga de Alemania |
TSV 1860 MUNICH 4-1 FC INGOLSTADT 04 | 2. Bundesliga de Alemania |
DUNDEE 0-3 PARTICK THISTLE | División 1 de Escocia |
FALKIRK 2-3 RAITH ROVERS | División 1 de Escocia |
GREENOCK MORTON 1-1 ROSS COUNTY | División 1 de Escocia |
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 3-2 AYR UNITED | División 1 de Escocia |
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH 0-4 LIVINGSTON | División 1 de Escocia |
FC CAPE TOWN 0-0 CARARA KICKS | Mvela Golden League de Sudáfrica |
MPUMALANGA BLACK ACES 1-1 F.C A.K | Mvela Golden League de Sudáfrica |
VASCO DA GAMA 2-2 UNITED FC | Mvela Golden League de Sudáfrica |
Resultados de partidos de futbol sab 21/04/12
SANTOS 3-0 U.A.N.L Primera División de México MONTERREY 1-1 PACHUCA Primera División de México COLÓN DE SANTA FE 1-0 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS Prim......